Dr. Linda Patricia Castillo Sanchez
Dr. Linda P. Castillo Sanchez
Last updated: Jul 20, 2022

Dr. Linda P. Castillo Sanchez

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1043770712

Dr. Linda P. Castillo Sanchez

Resident

She is located at 8110 Birmingham Way Building 28 in San Diego, CA 92123. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1043770712. Appointment can be made via the phone number (619) 662-4100. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Affiliated practices

San Ysidro Health Children's Dental Center at Rady Children's Hospital
8110 Birmingham Way
San Diego, 92123 CA
(619) 662-4100

Looking for more Residents?

Out of the 305 residents in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Sarika K. Sheth
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3020 Childrens Way San Diego, 92123, CA
Dr. Erica Carson
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3257 Camino De Los Coches Suite 202 Carlsbad, 92009, CA
Dr. Frances Madison-Weaver
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1845 Beatrice Court Southwest Atlanta, 30311, GA
Dr. Alvin Wong
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 101 Nicolls Road Stony Brook, 11794, NY
Dr. Samantha Torpey
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 200 Michigan Avenue Vista, 92084, CA
Dr. Moo Young Cho
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 3020 Childrens Way San Diego, 92123, CA
Nicole Ashley Stadnick
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3020 CHILDRENS WAY MC 5018 San Diego, 92123, CA
Dr. Phillipp Hartmann
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 3020 CHILDRENS WAY MC 5124 San Diego, 92123, CA
Dr. Michelle Grace Hamel
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 204 7930 Frost Street San Diego, 92123, CA

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Linda Patricia Castillo Sanchez?

Dr. Linda Patricia Castillo Sanchez's office is located at 8110 Birmingham Way Building 28 in San Diego, CA 92123.

Does Dr. Linda Patricia Castillo Sanchez have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Linda Patricia Castillo Sanchez is affiliated with San Ysidro Health Children's Dental Center at Rady Children's Hospital.

Does Dr. Linda Patricia Castillo Sanchez accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Linda Patricia Castillo Sanchez accepts insurance.